81.71T-XDWDM-R6-C Coriant Tellabs 10GB DWDM Tunable XFP, DWDM 50GHz, 80km

FOB Referenz Preis:Neuesten Preis Erhalten
  • >=1 Stücke
    530,00 $
Versand:
Support Seefracht
bericht Verdächtige Aktivität
Übersicht
Kurzbeschreibung
Ursprungsort:
Guangdong, China
Markenname:
OEM/OBDMAN
Modellnummer:
BDSFP+-DZR
Product name:
81.71T-XDWDM-R6-C Coriant Tellabs 10GB DWDM Tunable XFP, DWDM
Data rate:
CH17-CH61
Wavelength:
80KM
Temperature:
0-70
Fiber Type:
SMF
Fiber Port:
LC
Application:
80KM Ethernet
Color:
Silver
Warranty:
1year
Skype:
sales2obdmancn
Produktivität
Produktivität:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Week OEM/ODM Supported
Verpackung & Versand
Verpackungsdetails
10pcs SFP in 1pc anti-statische box
Hafen
Shenzhen
Lieferzeit: :
1-3 Working days
OBDMAN Company

  OBDMAN provides full fiber optical solution including active components, passive components and subsystem products, widely applied to MAN, LAN, SAN, Fiber Channel, FTTX, etc.
We supply a full series of optical transceivers including XFP, X2, SFP+, XENPAK, SFP, SFF, GBIC, 1X9,
CWDM, DWDM and BIDI trans ceivers  which are MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) compliant and 100% compatible to main switch and router equipments.

We insist on QUALITY FIRST and promise to offer customers high-performance & cost-effective products with best service and support.
Fully compatible with Cisco, Juniper, H3C, D-Link, Netgear, Alcatel, Linksys, HP, Extreme, HP, Nortel, Nortel, Avaya, etc.

Compatible brands
OBDMAN SFP Compatible with:

OBDMAN can offer OEM/ODM Service as required. All optical transceivers can be fully compatible with above brands.

Contact us for further information including prices.

OBDMAN
WHO IS OBDMAN?
◇ A leading manufacturer & supplier for fiber optical transceiver;
◇ A fast growing High-Tech company in optical communication field;
◇ Perfect technicians and production line & abundant technology development capability;
◇ Rich OEM & ODM co-operation experience with famous overseas company.



WHY CHOOSE OBDMAN?
◇ Quality system of ISO9001: 2000 registration
◇ Manufacture system -- SPC
◇ R&D system --IPD
◇ Purchasing system -- ISC
◇ Prompt delivery and remarkable services
◇ Reasonable prices
◇ Accept orders according to customer's demands
◇ Rich experience of OEM & ODM cooperation

Product Description

81.71T-XDWDM-R6-C Coriant Tellabs 10GB DWDM Tunable XFP, DWDM 50GHz, 80km

Description

The BDSFP+-DZR is a 11.3Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with DWDM  10GBASE/10GFC/SDH. It is suitable for 40km single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 10Gbps Ethernet 

Features

 Up to 11.3Gbps data links
 80km with 9/125µm SMF
 DWDM C-BAND EML laser
 Duplex LC Connector
 Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
 Single 3. 3V power supply 
 Operating temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ 
 RoHS 
 Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM) 
 Power Consumption:2W~2.5W
 CDR

Applications

√ DWDM 10GBase SFP+

√ 10G FC

√ SDH/SONET OC192/ STM64

Ordering information

Detailed Images
Packing & Delivery

1.10pcs in 1pc anti-static box

2.Security delivery.

3.By Express(TNT Fedex DHL EMS UPS),Fast delivery.

FAQ

1. Can the price be negotiable?
Re: Yes, best price for you and depend on quantity.

2.what is the lead time?
Re: For standard products,we keep enough stock, shipping out in 1-3 days after PO confirmation.For big quantity and special products,Please check lead time with our sales representative.

3.How to place an order?
-Confirm order details with our sales representatives.

-Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.

-Confirm shipping details and dispatch goods,  tracking number will be sent to you promptly after the shipment is picked up.

-We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.
4.Why  transceivers of OBDMAN and components so much cheaper than others?
Re:Because We are original manufacturer and we sell with direct marketing prices.

5. Could I use our own logo and label?
Re: Yes,we could provide a OEM service and make the products with your own labe



We sincerely invite all interested buyers to visit our company and contact us directly for further information, we will reply you as soon as possible

Contact OBDMAN

OBDMAN Technology Co.,Ltd

-Email:  sales2 at obdman.net
-Skype:  sales2obdmancn

-Company add.: 

20/F, Taojing Building,Chuangye Park, Minbao Road,Minzhi Blvd.,Longhua Dist, Shenzhen,518131,China

Empfehlungen
Nicht genau das, was sie wollen? 1 Antrag, mehrere Angebote Angebote jetzt einholen >>
Diese Produkte oder Lieferantenergebnisse wurden für Sie automatisch durch das Sprachübersetzungstool übersetzt. Sollten Sie ein Problem mit den Übersetzungsergebnissen feststellen, nehmen wir Ihre Hinweise gerne entgegen.
Alle auf dieser Seite angezeigten Produkt- und Lieferanteninformationen nicht englischer Sprache stammen von www.alibaba.com und wurden automatisch durch das Sprachübersetzungstool übersetzt. Wenn Sie Fragen oder Anregungen zur Qualität der automatischen Übersetzung haben, senden Sie uns bitte eine E-Mail an english.trans@service.alibaba.com. Die Übersetzung ist ein rein automatischer Prozess, der mit technischen Mitteln erfolgt. Alibaba.com hat sich an keiner Übersetzung beteiligt, kennt die Übersetzungen oder den Inhalt des Warenangebots nicht und kontrolliert dies auch nicht. Alibaba.com und seine verbundenen Unternehmen lehnen hiermit ausdrücklich jegliche explizite oder stillschweigende Gewährleistung und Haftung für Verluste ab, die sich aus oder in Zusammenhang mit automatisch übersetzten Informationen oder aufgrund eines technischen Fehlers des Sprachübersetzungstools ergeben.